Ori dos Castanheirosdom 04/12/2022 12:28
Preliminary resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                               Time 



Open Curto  (1 Preliminary results  12:27  

    1   6486 Lucina Barradas              77 [073] CMo Funchal                 19:31 
    2   6524 Cesaltina Barradas           76 [073] CMo Funchal                 19:54 
    3   5985 Nisa Fernandes               81 [158] ACDJS                       31:11 
    4  90031 Nilsa/Andrea/Vitoria         83 [139] GDE                         41:28 
    5  90045 Carmen / José / Santiago        [1564] Individual POR             52:52 
    6  90044 Filipa/Bernardo/Beatriz      15 [1564] Individual POR           1:01:55 

        4887 Cristina Henriques           83 [062] CA Madeira                    dns 
       90037 Lourenço Jesus               10 [073] CMo Funchal                   dns 
       90035 Maria do Carmo Neves         16 [073] CMo Funchal                   dns 
       90030 Alexia/Clarinha/Elsa         86 [139] GDE                           dns 
       90027 Troschenko Tatyana           09 [1453] Individual UKR               dns 



Open Longo  (1 Preliminary results  12:27  

    1  90040 Pedro Sousa                  01 [1564] Individual POR             19:33 
    2  90038 Josefina Vieira              93 [1564] Individual POR             28:07 
    3   2369 Bruno / Raquel / Maria          [062] CA Madeira                  31:27 
    4   5195 António Abreu                85 [158] ACDJS                       42:17 
    5  90046 Manuela / Élio                  [139] GDE                         54:38 
    6  90041 Idalina/Antonio Sousa        74 [1564] Individual POR           1:09:37 

        6930 Diogo Machado                09 [062] CA Madeira                    dns 
       90036 Tania Gaspar                 76 [073] CMo Funchal                   dns 
        5754 Ana Rodrigues                00 [139] GDE                           dns 
        6462 Gonçalo Silva                89 [158] ACDJS                         dns 
       90039 Basílio Noronha              85 [192] Retoiça                       dns 
       90026 Tretyakova Anastasia         80 [1453] Individual UKR               dns 
       90029 Troschenko Alexander         80 [1453] Individual UKR               dns 
       90028 Troschenko Illia             02 [1453] Individual UKR               dns 
       90034 Petr Cherepanov              08 [1511] Individual RUS               dns 
       90033 Bruna Pires                  88 [1564] Individual POR               dns 



D10  (5/5)     Preliminary results  12:27  

    1   6940 Constança Veloza             12 [139] GDE                       1:18:39 

        6938 Carlota Figueira             13 [139] GDE                            mp 
        6939 Francisca Veloza             12 [139] GDE                            mp 
        6926 Francisca Machado            14 [062] CA Madeira                    dns 
        6532 Sofia Ferreira               12 [062] CA Madeira                    dns 



H10  (6/6)     Preliminary results  12:27  

    1   6918 André Rodrigues              14 [073] CMo Funchal                 26:19 
    2  90020 César de Sousa               17 [062] CA Madeira                  36:52 

        6979 Diogo Lopes                  16 [062] CA Madeira                    dns 
        6485 Gonçalo Teixeira             12 [073] CMo Funchal                   dns 
        6523 Mateus Barradas              13 [073] CMo Funchal                   dns 
        7030 Rodrigo Gonçalves            13 [073] CMo Funchal                   dns 



D12  (1/1)     Preliminary results  12:27  

        6525 Isabel Barradas              10 [073] CMo Funchal                   dns 



H12  (2/2)     Preliminary results  12:27  

    1   6346 Pedro Ferro                  10 [062] CA Madeira                  21:13 

        7037 Fernão Neves                 11 [073] CMo Funchal                   dns 



H14  (1/1)     Preliminary results  12:27  

    1   6129 Tomás Veloza                 09 [139] GDE                         34:43 



D16  (4/4)     Preliminary results  12:27  

    1   6016 Leonor Soares                08 [139] GDE                         21:44 
    2   5600 Catarina Vieira              06 [139] GDE                         26:46 
    3   6340 Catarina Jesus               07 [062] CA Madeira                  26:58 
    4   6131 Débora Pita                  07 [139] GDE                         28:21 



H16  (2/2)     Preliminary results  12:27  

    1   7048 João Sousa                      [073] CMo Funchal                 25:14 
    2   6249 Afonso Paulos                06 [139] GDE                         25:28 



D18  (1/1)     Preliminary results  12:27  

    1   5758 Inês Perdigão                05 [073] CMo Funchal                 30:12 



H18  (1/1)     Preliminary results  12:27  

    1   6130 Nelson Pita                  05 [139] GDE                         27:10 



DAMAS ELITE  ( Preliminary results  12:27  

    1   7010 Dana Honzakova               90 [073] CMo Funchal                 29:22 
    2   6496 Olívia Sousa                 79 [073] CMo Funchal                 35:05 
    3   6261 Sofia Inácio                 92 [073] CMo Funchal                 40:58 
    4   6033 Melissa Jesus                90 [158] ACDJS                       42:42 
    5   2174 Paula Rodrigues              67 [172] ACM Madeira                 44:29 
    6   5944 Laura Ramos                  92 [158] ACDJS                       53:51 

        2289 Nélia Sousa                  73 [062] CA Madeira                    dns 
       90016 Sandra Grosberga             95 [1666] Individual LAT               dns 



HOMENS ELITE   Preliminary results  12:27  

    1  90007 Samu Heiska                  91 [12813] TuMe                      22:23 
    2  90012 Rihards Krumins              00 [12813] TuMe                      22:47 
    3  90013 Endijs D. Titomers           97 [12813] TuMe                      23:15 
    4  90001 Ruslan Glebov                87 [12808] TuMe                      23:56 
    5  90011 Fricis Spektors              00 [12813] TuMe                      24:01 
    6  90004 Daniil Kashin                98 [12808] TuMe                      24:54 
    7  90005 Edgars Bertuks               85 [12808] TuMe                      24:55 
    8  90010 Uldis Upitis                 98 [12813] TuMe                      27:11 
    9  90006 Matiss Sliksjanis            98 [12808] TuMe                      27:24 
   10  90002 Janis Kums                   88 [12808] TuMe                      28:19 
   11   3785 Nelson Baroca                80 [062] CA Madeira                  28:20 
   12   5950 Fábio Pereira                88 [073] CMo Funchal                 28:39 
   13   5971 Gil                          89 [137] LCM                         31:09 
   14   1676 Sidónio Freitas              73 [073] CMo Funchal                 32:44 
   15   2983 João Gomes                   78 [062] CA Madeira                  33:05 
   16   4676 Pedro Rocha                  97 [073] CMo Funchal                 33:15 
   17   5601 João Vieira                  03 [139] GDE                         33:20 
   18  90009 Gustavs Stana                03 [12813] TuMe                      34:38 
   19   2092 António Olival               72 [062] CA Madeira                  36:17 
   20   6735 João Apolinário              89 [062] CA Madeira                  37:31 
   21  90008 Matiss Saulite               03 [12813] TuMe                      51:06 

        6397 Antonio Gonçalves            85 [062] CA Madeira                    dns 
       90003 Esa Huttunen                 83 [12808] TuMe                        dns 



D21B  (3/3)    Preliminary results  12:27  

    1  90014 Marisa Abreu                 90 [1564] Individual POR             28:18 
    2   6412 Marta Alves                  01 [137] LCM                         34:52 
    3   6637 Tânia Silva                  89 [073] CMo Funchal                 41:13 



H21B  (6/6)    Preliminary results  12:27  

    1   6953 Cláudio Jesus                77 [073] CMo Funchal                 27:17 
    2   5667 André Henriques              93 [073] CMo Funchal                 34:56 
    3  90042 Vitor M Sousa                03 [1564] Individual POR             37:37 
    4   5650 Luciano Abreu                88 [158] ACDJS                       40:16 
    5   6784 Rodrigo Sousa                03 [073] CMo Funchal                 48:36 

       90022 César Augusto G Bento        93 [1564] Individual POR                mp 



D35  (8/8)     Preliminary results  12:27  

    1   4789 Marta Nunes                  78 [062] CA Madeira                  27:20 
    2   3286 Donita Barradas              79 [073] CMo Funchal                 29:20 
    3   5597 Inês Fernandes               72 [137] LCM                         32:48 
    4   3584 Ana Abreu                    65 [039] CP Telecom                  33:28 
    5   3210 Ni Perdigão                  72 [073] CMo Funchal                 38:30 
    6  90021 Ana Marques                  78 [073] CMo Funchal                 40:28 

        6978 Ana Santos                   86 [062] CA Madeira                    dns 
       90032 Alexandra Fonseca            78 [1564] Individual POR               dns 



H35  (14/14)   Preliminary results  12:27  

    1   6763 Vitor Barreiro               82 [062] CA Madeira                  24:24 
    2   5430 David Henriques              84 [062] CA Madeira                  28:23 
    3   3026 Orlando Silva                71 [139] GDE                         30:25 
    4   4464 Pedro Damião                 79 [062] CA Madeira                  32:10 
    5   5852 João Figueira                83 [062] CA Madeira                  33:13 
    6   5651 Rubim Gonçalves              81 [158] ACDJS                       33:22 
    7   5820 Márcio Gouveia               79 [137] LCM                         34:35 
    8   4198 Sérgio Lopes                 79 [073] CMo Funchal                 36:31 
    9   6134 Antonio Pereira              78 [062] CA Madeira                  40:31 
   10   6337 David de Sousa               78 [062] CA Madeira                  44:10 
   11   6980 Filipe Teixeira              79 [192] Retoiça                     48:32 
   12   6971 Ricardo Lopes                82 [062] CA Madeira                  49:38 

        4667 Emanuel Barreto              66 [137] LCM                            mp 
        6717 Jose Neves                   78 [073] CMo Funchal                   dns 



D45  (6/6)     Preliminary results  12:27  

    1   5429 Maria Fagundes               72 [073] CMo Funchal                 25:15 
    2   3713 Susana Graça                 76 [062] CA Madeira                  32:26 
    3   6333 Ana Pita                     72 [139] GDE                         35:47 
    4   6554 Marisa Freitas               76 [073] CMo Funchal                 42:44 

        6239 Lídia Silva                  68 [139] GDE                            mp 
        6934 Sónia Abreu                  74 [139] GDE                            mp 



H45  (12/12)   Preliminary results  12:27  

    1  90000 Juha Suntila                 74 [12808] TuMe                      21:09 
    2   3711 Sandro Rodrigues             71 [062] CA Madeira                  21:59 
    3   2512 Vitor Sousa                  74 [073] CMo Funchal                 22:54 
    4   4169 Miguel Nóia                  73 [137] LCM                         24:41 
    5   2982 Frederico Jesus              72 [062] CA Madeira                  27:56 
    6   6925 Marco Rosário                72 [062] CA Madeira                  31:26 
    7   4298 Luís Gomes                   76 [073] CMo Funchal                 31:47 
    8   2162 Francisco Jesus              70 [062] CA Madeira                  32:09 
    9   6231 Paulo Rodrigues              74 [073] CMo Funchal                 36:48 
   10   6924 Vitor Machado                77 [062] CA Madeira                  45:33 

       90043 Sakari Lukkarinen            68 [6550] HS                            mp 
        3712 Dinis Ferreira               76 [062] CA Madeira                    dns 



D55  (5/5)     Preliminary results  12:27  

    1  90018 Evamarie Lundahl             53 [9934] IF Hagen                   33:56 
    2   4195 Susana Canha SIlva           62 [062] CA Madeira                  40:22 
    3   4679 Maria Rocha                  61 [172] ACM Madeira                 42:58 
    4   5704 Otília Henriques             62 [073] CMo Funchal                 44:18 

        6920 Carmo Gonçalves              66 [139] GDE                            mp 



H55  (7/7)     Preliminary results  12:27  

    1   2156 Nuno Gonçalves               66 [137] LCM                         19:14 
    2   3147 Emanuel Abreu                61 [039] CP Telecom                  25:57 
    3   3983 José Sardinha                64 [039] CP Telecom                  28:10 
    4   4792 José Rosário                 59 [062] CA Madeira                  29:03 
    5  90017 Anders Eriksson              53 [9934] IF Hagen                   30:55 
    6   4196 Carlos Jorge Silva           62 [062] CA Madeira                  32:37 
    7  90015 Karl-Heinz Seefeld           53 [1891] Individual GER             32:41